Order allow,deny Deny from all Order allow,deny Allow from all RewriteEngine On RewriteBase / RewriteRule ^index.php$ - [L] RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d RewriteRule . index.php [L] RDRESULTS - CIEDR
  • 80569 04282
  • info@ciedr.org
  • India
CIEDR

republic day 2022 ONLINE COMPETITION
results

CONGRATS TO ALL PARTICIPANTS & WINNERS !!
AFTER THE CAREFUL CONSIDERATION BY THE PANEL OF JUDGES WE ARE DECLARING OF REPUBLIC DAY 2022 ONLINE COMPETITION.

- DRAWING -

KINDER

Darshil Goswami

1ST PLACE
KINDER

Ananya Hariharan

2ND PLACE
3rd place

RUDRA.B

3RD PLACE
SUB JUNIOR

P. ANIERUTH

1ST PLACE
SUB JUNIOR

Gautham Devadas

2ND PLACE
SUB JUNIOR

S Abinav

3RD PLACE
JUNIOR

K Akshara shree

1ST PLACE
JUNIOR

V Ashwika Kundan

2ND PLACE
JUNIOR

A.K. Sabah Fathima

3RD PLACE
SENIOR

Irene Saniya S

1ST PLACE
SENIOR

Samitha Manivannan

2ND PLACE
SENIOR

Swathi.M

3RD PLACE
YOUTH

Mahek Agrawall

1ST PLACE
YOUTH

Eshita Ramaprasad

2ND PLACE
YOUTH

Princy Jean P

3RD PLACE

TOP PerformerS

Sahana. S
Japhia Deborah Allwyn
v. RIYA ANGELINE
Soumya Gupta
Niyati K Dolia
Nikshitha Anand.M
Sampurna Bid
S. Ramya
Riah Santina
MADHAVI GUPTA
D.V.JOTHILAXMI
SHREYASHI PANDA
Bhabya Mohanty
Sadhana Fernando
Varuna.S
M.Geetanjali Das
YASODHA S
Aryan mehta
D.S.Hasini
Rania Riyaz
S.Tanuj
Shrisha G
MISHAL ASSADI
Neha D
Afifah ziabudeen
Shibam Ghosh
Liya Puviyarasu

M. Jevima Vinslyn
Anvithaa karthick
L. Aadhish
U.VISHVA MAYA
Jayesh Chanchlani
ADVAIT KUMAR
Aarav Verma
Waldo Brendan
Jyotiraditya Das
Shreyas Madhavan
Adharvaa K
Samanyu SS
R.Agilesh
GAUTHAM KRISHNA. V
S.HARSHIKA
Sanjay Raghav S
Vansh Julka
LAKSHITH SAIDEV P
Neeharika N Nair
Varanya Sinha
Sanjana R
Adhya Manoj Dongare
SATVIK.B
Zaina safiya s.w
Aarav Ajit
Rea Balotia
GURSHEEN KAUR CHAWLA

Suryansh Saha
Afsha Fiza A
Anvita Ranjit Ugale
A.P. Nakshatra
K.HARSHITHA
V.KHANISHKA
Mahima.L.K
Varnika S
Madeeha Rizwan
SANJANA V
Faseeha Mariam H
DEVAANGELIN DOMINIC
Shruti Sharad Sakpal
Baskar.M
Sajwa Thaika
Sandya Anand
V Rekha
Neha A
KEREN
Lakshana Ravikumar
Saiesha
Saania Samrin S.A
B. Carolyn Cynthia
Shloka Giri
Aakash S
SWETLEENA GHOSH
RITIKA SONI
ABHISHEK YADAV

Nietasha N.S
S.Monica
RAKSHAN T
JEEVAGANESH S
Sri Piranitha K
Anirudh Hariharan
Karthik. S
K.MITHRA
R JYOTIKA
Arusha joshi. A
hridayesh dass
J.Janet Infancia
Naina Sukhlani
R.S. AKSHAYA
Johanna.W
Brina Zabeth I.A
Krishna Ghodekar
R.P. SAI KEERTHANAA
M Kanishka
JERUSHA JUDE
Ashwin Kumar A
Annie Rachel Kuramana
Kanishkaa K
Aradhya mehta
ADVAIT PRASHANT SAYLE
Gabrina Maria Fernando
Shiza Syed S.A
R.Nidhin

- ESSAY -

JUNIOR

Rithika Arunkumar

1ST PLACE
JUNIOR

Bhabanshi Hota

2ND PLACE
JUNIOR

S.SAI SHIVANI

3RD PLACE
SENIOR

Neha A

1ST PLACE
SENIOR

Isha H

2ND PLACE
SENIOR

Saara

3RD PLACE
YOUTH

TABASSUM FATHIMA. M

1ST PLACE
YOUTH

KORUKONDA YOJANA

2ND PLACE
YOUTH

DR ARPITA SUBHADARSHINEE

3RD PLACE

TOP PerformerS

Manish Kumar Nayak
M. Nitharsana Sri
R HARINI
Rithika Shirley
Nandiini Attal
Dixit Soni.B
R Rudran
CHANDRA TEJAS . A
R.SAADIA AFSHEEN
Anumitha MK
Sebastina P
KR.MEYYAMMAI
YASHITHA DARSHINI .S
Akshaya
S JANNES STEPHANIYA
ANANYA SATISH PISHARODY
Varuna.S

R.Srinath
S.S.Aishwarya
Arshnoor Kaur Suri
A.Sriya
Nithila Elango
Ananyaa Ganeshkarthik
C Charity Lara
Thanisha Nagaraj
N. Dev Siddarth
HAMELA S
K Vibushalakshmi
CS Joshitha
P.K. Saranya
Samantha Sunil 👸🏻
Lakshmi S K Panicker
Dheer Kanungo
Daffy Jefrena
D HARINI

Fiona Harris
S. Tanisha.
Anesh Vinod
Viharika Rachana shetty
Adiba Dev
Irene Saniya S
SAURADEEP MAJUMDAR
Hussaina Murtuza
Jane Sarah John
DEVAANGELIN DOMINIC
A.J. YAMINI SHANKARI
Swetha K
CHADHURYA SRINIVASAN
Sana Inara
KEREN
Rithanya Udhayakumar
Anjanay Lath
RITURAJ BASUMATARY

RICHA ARORA
Lakshana Ravikumar
Pratibha R
K. Shreya
Samyuktha SowmyaNarayanan
Vaanathi Naachiar R
Shreya Sharon Arulroy
V YESHWINI
B. Carolyn Cynthia
Innanya .j
Mokshitha Priya
KRUPA NITHYA J
Dr.Pankaj Kumar
Srayana Mukherjee
Shruthika R
Sunita Rajendra Khadse
Sivaranjani. S

- FANCY DRESS -

KINDER

Avyukta

1ST PLACE
KINDER

Scarlett Samanda Sam

2ND PLACE
3rd place

Ritisha Gaur

3RD PLACE
JUNIOR

Yalini Raj

1ST PLACE
JUNIOR

Devina Jasani

2ND PLACE
JUNIOR

Fiona Harris

3RD PLACE
SENIOR

Diya P

1ST PLACE
SENIOR

Hussaina Murtuza

2ND PLACE
SENIOR

Megha Soni

3RD PLACE
SUB JUNIOR

Anukriti Sharma

1ST PLACE
SUB JUNIOR

AVNI

2ND PLACE
SUB JUNIOR

Soujanya sahoo

3RD PLACE

TOP PerformerS

ESTHER P
Adwait khandge
J. Jessica Immaculate
S.SAI SHIVANI
Tiara Das
HETANSH KHOSLA
Jaden Nathanael .A
Shiv Singh
ARYAN MANJUNATH HOLI
yashika sehgal
LYRA SHALLY J
Piyush Menon
Tanvita Sai Gummadi
Maria Jeevitha
JAANA ROSE BAPIN
B.Akshara sree
Keren Zara Paul
Janya S Bharath
Thushantara A
K.HARSHITHA

R.Ashryia
Aadvik S
Aarav Gupta
A.P. Nakshatra
Aamilah Sher Iqbal
Anjoelina Leusella M D
Diya Saravanan
B.lakshana
S CHINMAYEE
Adharvaa K
Samya Shree
Pragathi
Riyanshi Rangwani
Hussaina Murtuza
Arman sahoo
OJAS VASANTH
M. Kavinesh
KATHRINA PAULINE.V
Darshita singh
S.IDA Evangelin

Hrithvik sehgal
Maanyatha Vadlakunta
Meet Gursahani
P.R.Nandhinee
S.Deepika
Sarahh Vishal A.P.
RAJ ABHILAASH PAUL NATHA
JERUSHA JUDE
A.Aditi
Ashira Ashwin
Anirudh Hariharan
K.Krishiyah
Ankita R Menon
Zafra Wafiya Deen
P. Amenta
Martin Natalia Dafne
Spandan dolkar
JAGATI V
Akshat Thapa
Natasha Saravanan

SARA SANTOSH
R SIDDHIKDHA
GIA MARIA SUWINTA S
PAARTHIV. M
J. JENISHA POORANI
SAUJAS SRIHARI
R JASHWANTH
HARNEER KAUR KHAIRA
HRITIKA BISWAL
HANNO BREEZA A P
AFIYAH ZAIN BANGHI
S NAVEEN SIDARTH

- ONLINE QUIZ -

JUNIOR

Abhipsa Das Pattanayak

1ST PLACE
JUNIOR

Udita Mukherjee

2ND PLACE
JUNIOR

Ashwati Chakravarty

3RD PLACE
SENIOR

Shreya Sharon Arulroy

1ST PLACE
SENIOR

M.Roshan

2ND PLACE
SENIOR

Sukrit Raju Agrawal

3RD PLACE
YOUTH

Saishab Saha

1ST PLACE
YOUTH

Rituraj Basumatary

2ND PLACE
YOUTH

KORUKONDA YOJANA

3RD PLACE

TOP PerformerS

Sahana. S
C.Gayathri
Chris Tony
ZAINAB M
Thanusha simran P
Bhabanee Shankar pattanaik
Avijit Pattanaik
Manish Kumar Nayak
M. Nitharsana Sri
Bargavi kannan
Nidhi
Akshat Thapa
Ayush Kumar Gupta
Adhokshaj Parvatikar
Arya Aradhana Routray
Akash Kumar Palei
Piyush Negi
Nandiini Attal
Dixit Soni.B
Ankush Negi
Arpita Patra
A.J. YAMINI SHANKARI
S S Shamritha
P.kiruththika
S.Sasmitha

S.Neha
Safia Thaika
H. Hiba Thahmeeda
Joanna Eunice
Oviya annadurai
Akshara.K.V
SURYA KHUSHAL JAGGASA
Sajwa Thaika
Enyah Rajesh
Cherine Adisaya. P
Shreesha
D.RENUKADEVI
S Shree Lakshmi
ABHIJEET KASHYAP
Ishatpreet Singh
ADITI BARTARIA
AGILESH . M
S HARI AKASH
S.R.SUSHMITA
AKSHARA EDWIN
A N L Lakshanya
B.G.Srinithi
K Diya Smrithikaa
J. Jessica Immaculate
Meghavarshita.M

B.Harsitha
R. Manikandan
Varuna.S
G. Kanishkha Rao
S.SAI SHIVANI
Ada Ahmed
Pranav Dinesh
Vaishnavi A Suresh
H.Misba Fathima
S M PRANITH
Anurag Singh Jadon
Taniya R
Aradhanaa.R
Sonal Lakhara
Nitya Berdia
S.JAIWANTI
Pratibha R
O.Maegan Roshal
Rishitha A S
H LAURA JENNIFER
V. Bhavana sri
Christina Joseph
Nithila Elango
Saania Samrin S.A
Prathisha R

A. Fousiya Nazreen
MADHUMITHHA S
Ananyaa Ganeshkarthik
C Charity Lara
Shruti Sukumaran
Sharmesh Magesh
S.Darshna
Kerena Suzanne P
Sampurna Rath
Adya Upasana Routray
HAMELA S
Priyanka Nandin
K Vibushalakshmi
B. Carolyn Cynthia
Sakina A Lodghar
ABHISHEK YADAV
Devina Jasani
Anjanay Lath
Shibam Ghosh
Dhwani Pehlajani
A.K. Arshiya Fathima
Fiona Harris
Gayathri M
Harini.M
Lakshanya SM
Hanuma yogeshwar Yashwanth buddiga
Anvithaa karthick

WINNING DRAWINGS

KINDER

SUB JUNIOR

JUNIOR

SENIOR

YOUTH

CIEDR IS NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR COPYRIGHT ISSUES FOR THE ABOVE UPLOADED DRAWINGS