Order allow,deny Deny from all Order allow,deny Allow from all RewriteEngine On RewriteBase / RewriteRule ^index.php$ - [L] RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d RewriteRule . index.php [L] Results India75 - CIEDR
  • 80569 04282
  • info@ciedr.org
  • India

Congrats for all Winners!

After Careful Consideration by that Judges On behalf of the CIEDR, We excited to announce the Winners List of the 75th Independence Day Competition Results. 

E-Certificates will be Emailed to all participants between 16/08/2021 – 17/08/2021

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Drawing competition

SUB junior winners

1st Prize : Aradhya mehta, delhi

2nd prize: Likilesh, Tamilnadu

3rd prize: Vanshika Routray, Odisha

junior winners

1st Prize : RUDRANIL DAS, WEst bengal

2nd prize: Febi T S, Kerala

3rd prize: Swetalin Sahoo, Odisha

senior winners

1st Prize : Tonam Doley, Assam.

2nd prize: Aakash S, Tamilnadu

3rd prize: M.Swathi, Tamilnadu.

youth winners

1st Prize : P.Chandana Anil, Kerala

2nd prize: Soumya Ranjan Samal, Odisha

3rd prize:KEERTHANA R, Tamilnadu

Drawing Competition - Consolation Prize Winners

S Nikkitha|R. G. Raja|A. Githika Sri|Avandhika S|Shivani|PRIYAL MORJARIA|S. Vishal Velayutham|Aaradhya Guhan|Lavanshi Jindal|AKSHARA NIVEDA .H|B.MANASHA SRI|V Sarah Vibiyan|K.AMIZHDHAYAZHINI|V.Vignesh|k fathima adam|M.B.Naveen Prasad|Aryan mehta|Aditya Kumar Sahoo|S. Shiren|Aarav S|Zeel Vinaykumar Panchal|Saptaparni Roy|S.Siddharthan|Vaishnavi.L|Lohith Arjun|G. Subhiksha|Ananya Nambiar|Manya Nangia|Rakshana|Sridhar|G.Y.Yathish Adharva|Shreemayi Das|K Rasmina Sanofer|L. Sneka|Siddhi mishra|Chetan Chandrakant Pashilkar|M.Iniya Karthick|Shruthika S|Srishti Gupta|S.Sonu|Baibhav Datta|Michelle Mary Mathew|Diksha Samit Patil|Srivadsen S|Bhaktilata Swain|Yash Kumar Sant|V.manoj|P. Madhav|Saravana Perumal|Shammen Taj|Ambeth T|Shubhangi Sunil|A. Sathish Kumar|Vaishu Sundhar|Sheryil das|Tharun Kumar|Rethul Krishna|Aafiya noor|Venisha S|Rakshana KT|Omar Singh|Pranav Abhiyan

E-Certificates will be Emailed to all participants between 16/08/2021 – 17/08/2021

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Online Quiz

junior winners

1st Prize : KIRUTHISH S, tamilnadu.

2nd prize: K.KAAVYA, Tamilnadu.

3rd prize: Nandagopal.J, Kerala.

senior winners

1st Prize : Barsha priyadarshini sahoo, odisha.

2nd prize: Febi Fathima, Kerala

3rd prize: P. Madhav, Tamilnadu.

youth winners

1st Prize : BHARANEETHARAN P, Tamilnadu

2nd prize: J.JERUSHA CAROLIN, Tamilnadu

3rd prize: Ishatpreet Singh, punjab

Online Quiz - Consolation Prize

NEWTON|k fathima adam|Malavika AR|Dhyani Vinaykumar Panchal|Sahana.S|ARYAN S BABU|Sujay Karthic S|L. CHRIS IDHAYAN|Sruthimithra|Sampann Pattanaik|V.Vignesh|Swarnabala|RENUKADEVI.D|Dhakshita Sri S|Ch Rithvik Raja|D YASHASWI VARDHAN|T. ANITH RAHUL|Ivan Sinu Mathew|KAPA. SAI PRANAVI|ANANYA SATISH PISHARODY|N S ARUN RAGAVAA|Mukil Kaarthick|Rohan Arun|SRITHARSHAN P|ARSHAD SHAHRUK KADHAR S|Pravindhiya sri. D|Amritha S R|Michelle Mary Mathew|M.B.Naveen Prasad|J.VIJESH|Meghavarshita.M|A. Rishika|Dixit soni.B|Ankush Negi|Harikesh A. K|Dharshini S|Yash Kumar Sant|Mokshith Suresh|Rishitha Santoshi|Sree Jega Janani.S|Naitik yadav|Vishalini.s|Deachen Angmo|Jasmine Doley|Amit pal|ADDAGATLA DIVIJA|KORUKONDA YOJANA|Agilan|SAIGANESH R|Lalit Kumar Yadav|Pooja R

E-Certificates will be Emailed to all participants between 16/08/2021 – 17/08/2021

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Essay Writing

junior winners

1st Prize : M.Sabarish, tamilnadu.

2nd prize: RENUKADEVI.D, Tamilnadu.

3rd prize: S.VAIBHAV, tamilnadu.

senior winners

1st Prize : DEEPIKA M, tamilnadu.

2nd prize: P. Madhav, Tamilnadu.

3rd prize: SAURADEEP MAJUMDAR, west bengal.

youth winners

1st Prize : Pritam Kumar Sahoo, Odisha

2nd prize: KORUKONDA YOJANA, Andhra Pradesh

3rd prize: A.Keerthana, TAMILNADU

Essay Writng - Consolation Prize Winners

Yash Kumar Sant|Godharshaan.p|Smriti Kartik|L. CHRIS IDHAYAN|S.Sonu|V.Vignesh|Swarnabala|Bathmavadani A S|Arpita Mahapatra|Poorvihaa|Dhakshita Sri S|I.Sai Lakshmi|Axsaya.R|MANYA RAJPUROHIT|Ivan Sinu Mathew|KAPA. SAI PRANAVI|Sayan Maity|M Lokesh|ANANYA SATISH PISHARODY|Saiprasadpatra|S. AARAV|Haya Fathima|K.AMIZHDHAYAZHINI|LAVYA JAIN|ARSHAD SHAHRUK KADHAR S|ABHIPSA DAS PATTANAYAK|JOSHINI ANANTH|J.VIJESH|M.Seemaa sree|A. Rishika|Dixit soni.B|K. KAAVYA|S. Shiren|Tonam Doley|Barsha priyadarshini sahoo|Suraj|S.Guru Rishe|Saisparsh|MITUN V A|Tanishka Srinivasan|Dylan Sangma|DHAVAYAZHINE|V Lakshitha|T.Prathanya|T.Aditi|Sumitra Pattanayak|ADDAGATLA DIVIJA|AISHWARYA R|Nikhil Kumar Mundra|SAIGANESH R|Mokshitha Priya|KRUPA NITHYA J|Seeta Shambhunath Yada|Karthika|Preeti Kaushik|Pooja R

E-Certificates will be Emailed to all participants between 16/08/2021 – 17/08/2021

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Fancy Dress Winners

junior winners

1st Prize : A. Rishika, tamilnadu.

2nd prize: Ivan Sinu Mathew, Telangana.

3rd prize: ARSHAD SHAHRUK KADHAR S, tamilnadu.

Sub junior winners

1st Prize : MD AYAT RAHAMAN, west bengal &
Hamithraa Vasanth, Tamilnadu.

2nd prize: BHAVANISHA M, Tamilnadu. & 

RUDRA.B, Tamilnadu.

3rd prize: Tanishka Srinivasan, tamilnadu & Sayantika Prabhu, Tamilnadu.

J.VIJESH|PADMA PATRA|Siva dharani.J|G Sai Bhargava|V. Aravindh|Hirva Jinesh Gandhi|Aarav. S|MG Abinandhini|J.S.RECHEL PRINCY|Joanna Nadar|Aarika Soni|Advaith|Vinisha Vinoth|ARJUNRAJ D|Yovan Sinu Mathew|S. Sakshi|Kavi Akshaya. D|Pushpaksi Borthakur|R HARSHADA|Aninditha V|S. PUDHIYAVAN|YALINI K|Srikar S|Bommathula Rishitha Gnanvi|S sivakarthikeyan|Ashi Bansal|Mohit khandelwal|Midhuna Ramaraju|Kural Oviya.S|LALIT RANJAN DAS|Loshika.R|Sridhar|Saksham Singh|Sanjana|Srushti Prasobh|A.MADESH|B NITHIN|Nishaalini|Aaradhya Guhan|J.S.ABIRA ELLIS|Nakulan yogesh|V.S. HEATHOSHINI|Bhabika Borthakur|R. Madhumitha|Hrishita Rajak|Adhvika A K|Paarthiv. M|V.Shaun Ryan|DHAVAYAZHINE|S. KASI ESWARI|R.MARUSHIKA|J.Renaud|VAISHNAVI N|AKSHARA NIVEDA .H|Shikhar Bhoral|Ananya Nambiar|E SriCharan|G. Nivedita|S Gurusaran|K.P.Niranjana Sri|GANESH SAMAD|KEVIN C.A|A.Ardhra|Nishtha Gupta|Sanchana Ramasamy|R.Saipunith

E-Certificates will be Emailed to all participants between 16/08/2021 – 17/08/2021

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges) for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Winning drawings

Aradhya mehta - 1st prize- Sub junior category
Likilesh - 2nd prize - Sub Junior category
Vanshika Routray - 3rd Prize - Sub Junior category
RUDRANIL DAS - 1st prize- junior category
Febi T S - 2nd prize - junior category
Swetalin Sahoo - 3rd prize - junior category
Tonam Doley - 1st prize- senior category
Aakash S- 2nd prize - senior category
M.Swathi - 3rd prize - senior category
P.Chandana Anil - 1st prize- youth category
Soumya Ranjan Samal- 2nd prize - youth category
KEERTHANA R - 3rd prize - youth category
*CIEDR is not responsible for copyright related issues for the above uploaded images.