Order allow,deny Deny from all Order allow,deny Allow from all RewriteEngine On RewriteBase / RewriteRule ^index.php$ - [L] RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d RewriteRule . index.php [L] Results- NSD2021 - CIEDR
  • 80569 04282
  • info@ciedr.org
  • India

Congrats for all Winners!

After Careful Consideration by that Judges On behalf of the CIEDR, We excited to announce the Winners List of the National Sports Day 2021 Competition Results. 

Participants who have submitted their work will receive E-Certificates via Email or Whatsapp on 03/09/2021

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Drawing competition winners

KINDER

1st Place

Sahana Prasanna
Karnataka


2nd Place

M Mohammed Ayaan
Tamilnadu


3rd Place

Drisana Baruah
Assam


SUB-JUNIOR

1st Place

M. RASHMIKAA
Tamilnadu


2nd Place

Saisparsh
Odisha


3rd Place

Nitsha.J
Tamilnadu

JUNIOR

1st Place

MISHAL ASSADI
Karnataka


2nd Place

R JAY HARNI
Tamilnadu


3rd Place

Sanjitha S
Tamilnadu

SENIOR

1st Place

Tonam Doley
Assam


2nd Place

Madeeha Rizwan
Delhi

Abhi raj


3rd Place

Joydeep Dey
Assam

Youth

1st Place

P.Chandana Anil
Kerala


2nd Place

Vandita Goswami
Delhi


3rd Place

B.Shekar
Telangana

Drawing competition Consolation Prize winners

Ahaana shah
Arnav Ashish Singh
AADYA GAKHAR
Vanshika Routray
RENEN XAVIER
RITVIK GUPTA
Jeff Jeev J.J
Rajveer Das
R Haniel Isaiyan
RUDRA.B
Hetvi Choudhary
ARYAN RAJKUMAR MATE
Aadhya Jain

Shekh Benazeer shahvez
B NITHIN
Denzel Santino
A.Ryan Kristof
Dhrruvi Karthikeyan
S.K.AADHANYA
A.Muneer Ahmed
Chinmay Shirish Patil
Mahek Rajesh Dugad
Pearl Kartik Gada
Siya Gupta
Shreemayi Das
Laiyaa.s

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Online Quiz winners

JUNIOR

1st Place

Libi sadhana
Tamilnadu


2nd Place

Zoya Negi
Himachal Pradesh


3rd Place

P. SRI SAI ANIRUDH
Telangana

SENIOR

1st Place

Yuvaan Mukul Agarwal
Delhi


2nd Place

SHYAM B
Tamilnadu


3rd Place

Sukrit Agrawal
Maharashtra

Youth

1st Place

Saishab Saha
Tripura


2nd Place

Amritpal Kaur Dhillon
Punjab


3rd Place

Khushi Rathod
Maharashtra

Online Quiz Consolation Prize winners

Abhijith Krishna
HRISHIKESH BHARDWAJ
Amit pal
Tumon Sonowal
Shubham Kr.Singh
Sumit Yadav
Pritam Kumar Sahoo
Sahil
Manisha sonwal
Ganeev singh
Rohit kumar
Ishatpreet Singh
Kartikay Singh

Varun Sharma
Rishabh Singh
Arundhathi Sasikumar
Ankit Suklecha
Meruka Vyas
Nayan Changmai
Miss Srishti Nalbaria
Likhit Reddy
Jayati. U. S
V Vignesh
Preeti kaushik
Priyal Agrawal

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

blog writing Winners

JUNIOR

1st Place

Anagha Ganesh
Karnataka


2nd Place

Aishwarya Khandelwal
Delhi


3rd Place

Kyrell Kochar
Haryana

SENIOR

1st Place

Diptiman Pani
Gujarat


2nd Place

Dhunn Saluja
Uttarakhand


3rd Place

Anagha Rajendra Sawant
Maharashtra

Youth

1st Place

GARIMA SARASWAT
Rajasthan


2nd Place

Mithlesh Kumar
Chandigarh


3rd Place

Anushka Acharya
Rajasthan

blog writing Consolation Prize winners

Shivani kalla
Abdullah
Adil Sayyad
ANANYA SATISH PISHARODY
Anushka Roy
Aradhya gupta
ARBIND RAJAN
Arnav Tambat
ARYAN P ANISH
Deepshikha Sharma
Dhaanvi Karthikeyan
Gursimar Kaur
Harjas Singh
J.Heebah Fathima

Kashish
Libi sadhana
Mahek Arora
Maitreyee Anand
Preeti kaushik
Rachit surana
RISHON ANTHONY
Ritesh kumar singh
S ARSHAD SHAHRUK KADHAR
S.Atheeb Ahamed
Saniya Reyaz
Shruti Majumdar
Tanvi
V Vignesh
Yashwanth K

All Winners of All categories will be Contacted by Team CIEDR with Payment link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate & Trophies and Medals.

Consolation Prize winners will be contacted by the Team CIEDR with Payment Link** (Courier & Packing Charges)
for sending your Physical Certificate and Medal.

Winning drawings

Sahana Prasanna - 1st prize- kinder category
M Mohammed Ayaan - 2nd prize - kinder category
DRISANA BARUAH- 3rd prize - Kinder category
M. RASHMIKAA - 1st prize- sub-junior category
Saisparsh - 2nd prize - Sub-Junior category
Nitsha.J - 3rd prize - Sub-Junior category
MISHAL ASSADI - 1st prize- junior category
R JAY HARNI - 2nd prize - Junior category
Sanjitha S - 3rd prize - Junior category
Tonam Doley-1st prize- senior category
Madeeha Rizwan - 2nd prize - senior category
Abhi raj - 2nd prize - senior category
Joydeep Dey - 3rd prize - senior category
P.Chandana Anil - 1st prize- youth category
Vandita Goswami- 2nd prize - youth category
B.Shekar - 3rd prize - youth category
*CIEDR is not responsible for copyright related issues for the above uploaded images.